2015

1st day (1st game)


 

Date Match-up Game
Record
1 1st day 1st game Winds 0-1 Ohara Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 09:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
6 1st day 1st game Aressa Yokohama HC 0-5 Fukushima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 09:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
2 1st day 1st game Ehime Club 9-2 Yamagata Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 10:30
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
7 1st day 1st game Fenix Nagoya 6-2 Hosei FAHC 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 10:30
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
3 1st day 1st game Nihon Shutter Kusu Hockey Team 2-6 Shinryo 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 12:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
8 1st day 1st game RIVERSOUL Gifu 7-0 Yazu Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 12:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
4 1st day 1st game Shiga Club 2-4 Mitsubishi Kagaku Sakaide Hockey Team 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 13:30
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
9 1st day 1st game Akita Club 0-6 Tokyo GAS 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 13:30
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
5 1st day 1st game Selrio Shimane 5-0 LIEBE Tochigi 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 15:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
10 1st day 1st game Miyagi Club 1-1
SO3-0
Hiwaki Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/19 15:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)

 

2nd day (2nd game)


 

Date Match-up Game
Record
11 2nd day2nd game Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 24-0 Ohara Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/20 13:30
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
15 2nd day2nd game ALDER Hanno 6-1 Fukushima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/20 13:30
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
12 2nd day2nd game Ehime Club 1-11 Shinryo 公式試合記録 PDF
9/20 15:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
16 2nd day 2nd game Fenix Nagoya 1-4 Oyabe RED OX 公式試合記録 PDF
9/20 15:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)

 

3rd day (2nd game)


 

Date Match-up Game
Record
13 3rd day 2nd game Iwate Club 4-3 Mitsubishi Kagaku Sakaide Hockey Team 公式試合記録 PDF
9/21 10:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
17 3rd day 2nd game RIVERSOUL Gifu 3-0 Tokyo GAS 公式試合記録 PDF
9/21 10:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
14 3rd day 2nd game Selrio Shimane 2-3 Fukui Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/21 11:35
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
18 3rd day 2nd game Miyagi Club 0-5 Minoshima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/21 11:35
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)

 

4th day (Quarterfinal,Semifinal)


 

Date Match-up Game
Record
19 4th day Quarterfinal Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 3-0 Shinryo 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 09:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
20 4th day Quarterfinal Iwate Club 1-2 Fukui Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 09:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
21 4th day Quarterfinal ALDER Hanno 4-3 Oyabe RED OX 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 10:35
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)
22 4th day Quarterfinal RIVERSOUL Gifu 0-3 Minoshima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 10:35
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
23 4th day Semifinal Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 7-0 Fukui Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 15:00
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
24 4th day Semifinal ALDER Hanno 2-3 Minoshima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/22 15:00
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)

 

Final day (Final, 3rd place match)


 

Date Match-up Game
Record
25 Final day 3rd place match Fukui Club 0-0
SO3-2
ALDER Hanno 公式試合記録 PDF
9/23 11:35
Iwate Town Sogo Ground (Court B)
26 Final day Final
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-0 Minoshima Hockey Club 公式試合記録 PDF
9/23 11:35
Iwate Town Hockey Field (Court A)