2014

Game Schedule

Final Ranking

Ranking Team Played W D L TG GD Pts
1 Nagoya F 11 10 1 0 48 33 31
2 Tenri Univ. 11 9 0 2 47 35 27
3 Fukui Club 11 7 0 4 29 8 21
4 AL Hanno 11 5 2 4 23 2 17
5 Oyabe R 11 4 3 4 26 2 15
6 Shinryo 11 4 3 4 19 -2 15
7 Ritumeikan Univ. 11 3 6 2 22 7 15
8 Selrisho Shimane 11 4 2 5 22 -12 14
9 Yamanashi Gakuin 11 4 1 6 26 4 13
10 Gifu Asahi 11 2 3 6 15 -18 9
11 Tokyo Univ. of Agri 11 2 1 8 19 -22 7
12 Hosei Univ. 11 0 2 9 10 -37 2

Personal Awards

Score Ranking

Accumulated Cards (Penalty)

Game Results

Regular Season

Date Match-up Game
Record
1 1st section
1st day
Fukui
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 3-2
(2-0)
Fukui Club  
7/12 10:00
4 1st section
1st day
Fukui
Selrio Shimane 4-1
(2-1)
Hosei University  
7/12 10:00
2 1st section
1st day
Fukui
Tenri University Bears 9-1
(4-1)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
7/12 12:00
5 1st section
1st day
Fukui
ALDER Hanno 2-3
(0-1)
Shinryo  
7/12 12:00
3 1st section
1st day
Fukui
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-1
(1-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
7/12 14:00
6 1st section
1st day
Fukui
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 7-1
(4-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
7/12 14:00
7 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Fukui Club 1-0
(0-0)
Shinryo  
7/13 10:00
10 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Hosei University 0-4
(0-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
7/13 10:00
8 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Tenri University Bears 3-0
(1-0)
Ritumeikan University Hollys  
7/13 12:00
11 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 0-1
(0-1)
ALDER Hanno  
7/13 12:00
9 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 5-1
(1-1)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
7/13 14:00
12 1st section
2nd day
Fukui
Selrio Shimane 3-2
(2-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
7/13 14:00
13 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Selrio Shimane 2-2
(1-0)
Shinryo  
10/11 11:00
16 2nd section
3rd day
Kyoto
Hosei University 2-2
(1-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
10/11 11:00
14 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 1-0
(1-0)
ALDER Hanno  
10/11 12:40
17 2nd section
3rd day
Kyoto
Ritumeikan University Hollys 4-1
(1-1)
Fukui Club  
10/11 12:40
15 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Tenri University Bears 3-1
(1-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
10/11 14:20
18 2nd section
3rd day
Kyoto
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 4-2
(1-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
10/11 14:20
19 2nd section
4th day
Nara
Selrio Shimane 2-1
(1-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
10/12 10:00
22 2nd section
4th day
Kyoto
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 3-3
(0-1)
Shinryo  
10/12 10:00
20 2nd section
4th day
Nara
ALDER Hanno 3-3
(0-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
10/12 11:40
23 2nd section
4th day
Kyoto
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 3-1
(2-1)
Hosei University  
10/12 11:40
21 2nd section
4th day
Nara
Tenri University Bears 3-1
(1-0)
Fukui Club  
10/12 13:20
24 2nd section
4th day
Kyoto
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-1
(0-0)
Ritumeikan University Hollys  
10/12 13:20
25 3rd section
5th day
Fukushima
Ritumeikan University Hollys 6-0
(4-0)
Hosei University  
10/25 11:00
28 3rd section
5th day
Miyagi
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 0-1
(0-1)
Shinryo  
10/25 11:00
26 3rd section
5th day
Fukushima
Tenri University Bears 1-2
(0-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
10/25 12:40
29 3rd section
5th day
Miyagi
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 8-2
(2-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
10/25 12:40
27 3rd section
5th day
Fukushima
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 2-1
(2-0)
Selrio Shimane  
10/25 14:20
30 3rd section
5th day
Miyagi
Fukui Club 1-2
(1-2)
ALDER Hanno  
10/25 14:20
31 3rd section
6th day
Fukushima
ALDER Hanno 2-3
(1-0)
Selrio Shimane  
10/26 10:00
34 3rd section
6th day
Miyagi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 2-0
(1-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
10/26 10:00
32 3rd section
6th day
Fukushima
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 4-2
(2-2)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
10/26 11:40
35 3rd section
6th day
Miyagi
Tenri University Bears 4-1
(2-0)
Shinryo  
10/26 11:40
33 3rd section
6th day
Fukushima
Fukui Club 5-3
(2-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
10/26 13:20
36 3rd section
6th day
Miyagi
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 2-2
(1-1)
Hosei University  
10/26 13:20
37 4th section
7th day
Shimane
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-3
(1-2)
Selrio Shimane  
11/8 11:00
40 4th section
7th day
Toyama
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-2
(2-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
11/8 11:00
38 4th section
7th day
Shimane
Fukui Club 5-3
(1-1)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
11/8 12:40
41 4th section
7th day
Toyama
Tenri University Bears 3-1
(1-0)
Hosei University  
11/8 12:40
39 4th section
7th day
Shimane
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 1-2
(1-1)
ALDER Hanno  
11/8 14:20
42 4th section
7th day
Toyama
Shinryo 2-1
(1-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
11/8 14:20
43 4th section
8th day
Shimane
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 1-4
(1-1)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
11/9 10:00
46 4th section
8th day
Toyama
Tenri University Bears 9-0
(4-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
11/9 10:00
44 4th section
8th day
Shimane
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-3
(3-3)
ALDER Hanno  
11/9 11:40
47 4th section
8th day
Toyama
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 10-0
(5-0)
Hosei University  
11/9 11:40
45 4th section
8th day
Shimane
Fukui Club 4-0
(3-0)
Selrio Shimane  
11/9 13:20
48 4th section
8th day
Toyama
Oyabe RED OX 2-0
(1-0)
Shinryo  
11/9 13:20
49 5th section
9th day
Yamanashi
Oyabe RED OX 6-1
(3-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
12/13 11:00
52 5th section
9th day
Saitama
Hosei University 0-4
(0-1)
Shinryo  
12/13 11:00
50 5th section
9th day
Yamanashi
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 0-1
(0-0)
Fukui Club  
12/13 12:40
53 5th section
9th day
Saitama
Tenri University Bears 3-2
(1-0)
ALDER Hanno  
12/13 12:40
51 5th section
9th day
Yamanashi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-1
(1-1)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
12/13 14:20
54 5th section
9th day
Saitama
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 6-2
(5-0)
Selrio Shimane  
12/13 14:20
55 5th section
10th day
Yamanashi
Fukui Club 3-2
(0-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
12/14 10:00
58 5th section
10th day
Saitama
Tenri University Bears 8-1
(4-1)
Selrio Shimane  
12/14 10:00
56 5th section
10th day
Yamanashi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 0-0
(0-0)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
12/14 11:40
59 5th section
10th day
Saitama
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 5-2
(1-0)
Shinryo  
12/14 11:40
57 5th section
10th day
Yamanashi
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 2-3
(0-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
12/14 13:20
60 5th section
10th day
Saitama
ALDER Hanno 4-2
(3-1)
Hosei University  
12/14 13:20
61 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
ALDER Hanno 2-1
(0-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
12/21 10:00
64 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 0-4
(0-0)

Oyabe RED OX  
12/21 10:30
62 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 3-1
(1-0)
Selrio Shimane  
12/21 11:40
65 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-1
(1-0)
Shinryo  
12/21 12:10
63 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
Fukui Club 5-1
(2-0)
Hosei University  
12/21 13:20
66 Final section
11st day
Yamanashi
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-1
(2-1)
Tenri University Bears  
12/21 13:50

Team Information

 

Ritumeikan University Hollys Nagoya Frater Hockey Team

Team Information

Team Information
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) Oyabe RED OX

Team Information

Team Information
Tenri University Bears Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES

Team Information

Team Information
ALDER Hanno Selrio Shimane

Team Information

Team Information
Tokyo University of Agriculture Hosei University

Team Information

Team Information
Shinryo Fukui Club


Team Information


Team Information

 

Official Sponsor

Official Sponsor

SMBC Consumer Finance Co., Ltd. T.F.K Inc.

Official Supplier

MIZUNO Corporation]
Return Top