2013

Game Schedule

Men’s Personal Awards

Ranking (Regular Season)

Rank Team Played W D L GF GD Pts
1 [•] Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 11 10 0 1 52 41 30
2 [•] Tenri University Bears 11 8 1 2 41 21 25
3 [•] Ritumeikan University Hollys 11 7 1 3 34 21 22
4 [↑] Gifu Asahi Club BLUE DEVILS 11 6 2 3 32 8 20
5 [↑] Fukui Club 11 6 1 4 29 2 19
6 [↓] Yamanashi Gakuin OCOTER EAGLES 11 6 1 4 28 1 19
7 [↓] ALDER Hanno 11 6 0 5 27 8 18
8 [•] Selrio Shimane 11 5 0 6 23 -10 15
9 [•] Hosei University 11 3 1 7 10 -18 10
10 [•] Oyabe RED OX 11 2 2 7 28 -12 8
11 [•] Shinryo 11 1 2 8 15 -26 5
12 [•] Tokyo University of Agriculture 11 0 1 10 14 -36 1

※ Top 6 Teams in a regular league advance to the playoff

Standings (Regular Season)

Standings

Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Nagoya Frater Hockey Team
4:0

0:1

7:0

8:2

5:1

2:1

4:3

3:0

6:1

3:1

10:1
2 Tenri University Bears
0:4

3:2

3:3

0:1

4:1

5:1

7:3

4:1

5:1

6:0

4:3
3 Ritumeikan University Hollys
1:0

2:3

2:1

3:4

1:1

1:2

3:0

8:0

7:1

3:1

3:0
4 Gifu Asahi Club BLUE DEVILS
0:7

3:3

1:2

4:2

1:0

4:2

6:1

1:2

3:3

4:0

5:2
5 Fukui Club
2:8

1:0

4:3

2:4

2:3

1:2

4:1

4:1

3:2

2:2

4:1
6 Yamanashi Gakuin OCOTER EAGLES
1:5

1:4

1:1

0:1

3:2

0:4

3:2

2:1

4:2

5:3

8:2
7 ALDER Hanno
1:2

1:5

2:1

2:4

2:1

4:0

0:1

1:2

4:3

4:0

6:0
8 Selrio Shimane
3:4

3:7

0:3

1:6

1:4

2:3

1:0

3:0

2:1

4:3

3:2
9 Hosei University
0:3

1:4

0:8

2:1

1:4

1:2

2:1

0:3

1:1

0:1

2:0
10 Oyabe RED OX
1:6

1:5

1:7

3:3

2:3

2:4

3:4

1:2

1:1

9:3

4:2
11 Shinryo
1:3

0:6

1:3

0:4

2:2

3:5

0:4

3:4

1:0

3:9

1:1
12 Tokyo University of Agriculture
1:10

3:4

0:3

2:5

1:4

2:8

0:6

2:3

0:2

2:4

1:1

Score Ranking

Accumulated Cards (Penalty)

Game Result

All the Results (updated on January 10, 2014)

Regular Season

Date Matchup Game Record
1 1st section
1st day
Yamanashi
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 3-3
(0-1)
Tenri University Bears  
4/13 11:30
4 1st section
1st day
Saitama
Fukui Club 4-1
(1-0)
Hosei University  
4/13 11:30
2 1st section
1st day
Yamanashi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-0
(3-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
4/13 13:10
5 1st section
1st day
Saitama
Oyabe RED OX 9-3
(3-1)
Shinryo  
4/13 13:10
3 1st section
1st day
Yamanashi
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 5-1
(3-1)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
4/13 14:50
6 1st section
1st day
Saitama
ALDER Hanno 0-1
(0-1)
Selrio Shimane  
4/13 14:50
7 1st section
2nd day
Yamanashi
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 5-2
(2-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
4/14 10:00
10 1st section
2nd day
Saitama
Oyabe RED OX 1-2
(0-2)
Selrio Shimane  
4/14 10:00
8 1st section
2nd day
Yamanashi
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-0
(0-0)
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team  
4/14 11:40
11 1st section
2nd day
Saitama
Hosei University 0-1
(0-1)
Shinryo  
4/14 11:40
9 1st section
2nd day
Yamanashi
Tenri University Bears 4-1
(0-1)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
4/14 13:20
12 1st section
2nd day
Saitama
Fukui Club 1-2
(1-1)
ALDER Hanno  
4/14 13:20
13 2nd section
3rd day
Toyama
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 5-3
(4-2)
Shinryo  
4/27 11:30
16 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Ritumeikan University Hollys 2-1
(1-1)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
4/27 11:30
14 2nd section
3rd day
Toyama
ALDER Hanno 6-0
(2-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
4/27 13:10
17 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Fukui Club 4-1
(1-0)
Selrio Shimane  
4/27 13:10
15 2nd section
3rd day
Toyama
Oyabe RED OX 1-1
(1-0)
Hosei University  
4/27 14:50
18 2nd section
3rd day
Nara
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 4-0
(2-0)
Tenri University Bears  
4/27 14:50
19 2nd section
4th day
Toyama
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 2-1
(0-1)
Hosei University  
4/28 10:00
22 2nd section
4th day
Nara
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 6-1
(3-0)
Selrio Shimane  
4/28 10:00
20 2nd section
4th day
Toyama
ALDER Hanno 4-0
(1-0)
Shinryo  
4/28 11:40
23 2nd section
4th day
Nara
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 8-2
(5-1)
Fukui Club  
4/28 11:40
21 2nd section
4th day
Toyama
Tokyo University of Agriculture 2-4
(1-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
4/28 13:20
24 2nd section
4th day
Nara
Ritumeikan University Hollys 2-3
(0-2)
Tenri University Bears  
4/28 13:20
25 3rd section
5th day
Gifu A
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 10-1
(4-1)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
5/3 13:20
29 3rd section
5th day
Gifu B
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 3-2
(1-0)
Selrio Shimane  
5/3 13:20
26 3rd section
5th day
Gifu A
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 4-0
(0-0)
Shinryo  
5/3 15:00
30 3rd section
5th day
Gifu B
Ritumeikan University Hollys 8-0
(3-0)
Hosei University  
5/3 15:00
27 3rd section
5th day
Gifu A
Tenri University Bears 5-1
(1-0)
ALDER Hanno  
5/3 16:40
28 3rd section
5th day
Gifu A
Fukui Club 3-2
(3-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
5/3 18:20
31 3rd section
6th day
Gifu A
Tenri University Bears 6-0
(4-0)
Shinryo  
5/4 10:00
35 3rd section
6th day
Gifu B
Selrio Shimane 3-0
(0-0)
Hosei University  
5/4 10:00
32 3rd section
6th day
Gifu A
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-1
(0-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
5/4 11:40
36 3rd section
6th day
Gifu B
Fukui Club 4-1
(2-0)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
5/4 11:40
33 3rd section
6th day
Gifu A
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 6-1
(5-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
5/4 13:20
34 3rd section
6th day
Gifu A
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 4-2
(0-1)
ALDER Hanno  
5/4 15:00
37 4th section
7th day
Tokyo
Tokyo University of Agriculture 1-1
(0-0)
Shinryo  
5/11 11:30
40 4th section
7th day
Kyoto
Fukui Club 1-0
(1-0)
Tenri University Bears  
5/11 11:30
38 4th section
7th day
Tokyo
ALDER Hanno 4-0
(2-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
5/11 13:10
41 4th section
7th day
Kyoto
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 3-3
(2-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
5/11 13:10
39 4th section
7th day
Tokyo
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 3-0
(2-0)
Hosei University  
5/11 14:50
42 4th section
7th day
Kyoto
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-0
(2-0)
Selrio Shimane  
5/11 14:50
43 4th section
8th day
Tokyo
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 8-2
(5-2)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
5/12 10:00
46 4th section
8th day
Kyoto
Tenri University Bears 7-3
(5-1)
Selrio Shimane  
5/12 10:00
44 4th section
8th day
Tokyo
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 3-1
(1-0)
Shinryo  
5/12 11:40
47 4th section
8th day
Kyoto
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 4-2
(2-1)
Fukui Club  
5/12 11:40
45 4th section
8th day
Tokyo
ALDER Hanno 1-2
(0-2)
Hosei University  
5/12 13:20
48 4th section
8th day
Kyoto
Ritumeikan University Hollys 7-1
(2-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
5/12 13:20
49 5th section
9th day
Fukui
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES 4-2
(1-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
9/7 11:30
52 5th section
9th day
Shimane
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 7-0
(1-0)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
9/7 11:30
50 5th section
9th day
Fukui
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-2
(1-1)
ALDER Hanno  
9/7 13:10
53 5th section
9th day
Shimane
Tenri University Bears 4-1
(2-0)
Hosei University  
9/7 13:10
51 5th section
9th day
Fukui
Fukui Club 2-2
(2-0)
Shinryo  
9/7 14:50
54 5th section
9th day
Shimane
Tokyo University of Agriculture 2-3
(1-1)
Selrio Shimane  
9/7 14:50
55 5th section
10th day
Fukui
ALDER Hanno 4-3
(2-0)
Oyabe RED OX  
9/8 10:00
58 5th section
10th day
Shimane
Tenri University Bears 4-3
(3-2)
Tokyo University of Agriculture  
9/8 10:00
56 5th section
10th day
Fukui
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-1
(1-0)
Shinryo  
9/8 11:40
59 5th section
10th day
Shimane
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 1-2
(0-1)
Hosei University  
9/8 11:40
57 5th section
10th day
Fukui
Fukui Club 2-3
(0-2)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
9/8 13:20
60 5th section
10th day
Shimane
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 4-3
(0-1)
Selrio Shimane  
9/8 13:20
61 final section
11st day
Gifu A
Tokyo University of Agriculture 0-2
(0-1)
Hosei University  
9/21 10:00
62 final section
11st day
Gifu A
Tenri University Bears 5-1
(1-1)
Oyabe RED OX  
9/21 11:40
63 final section
11st day
Gifu A
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-1
(2-1)
ALDER Hanno  
9/21 13:20
65 final section
11st day
Gifu B
Selrio Shimane 4-3
(1-0)
Shinryo  
9/21 13:20
64 final section
11st day
Gifu A
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 1-0
(0-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
9/21 15:00
66 final section
11st day
Gifu B
Ritumeikan University Hollys 3-4
(1-2)
Fukui Club  
9/21 15:00

Playoff

Date Match-up Game Record
67 1st game
1st day
Gifu A
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 4-2
(1-0)
Fukui Club  
9/22 11:00
68 1st game
1st day
Gifu A
Ritumeikan University Hollys 1-0
(1-0)
Yamanashi Gakuin OCTOBER EAGLES  
9/22 13:00
69 Semifinal
2nd day
Gifu A
Tenri University Bears 1-0
(1-0)
Ritumeikan University Hollys  
12/21 11:00
70 Semifinal
2nd day
Gifu A
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 7-1
(5-0)
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS)  
12/21 13:00
71 3rd placed match
3rd day
Gifu A
Gifu Asahi Club (BLUE DEVILS) 1-5
(2-0)
Ritumeikan University Hollys  
12/22 11:00
72 Final
3rd day
Gifu A
Nagoya Frater Hockey Team 2-1
(0-1)
Tenri University Bears  
12/22 13:00

Official Sponsor

Official Sponsor

SMBC Consumer Finance Co., Ltd. T.F.K Inc.

Official Supplier

MIZUNO Corporation]
Return Top